Classement (51 à 102)

Classement Final:

 

  Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points
51 LE ROUX J-Philippe SBTL         12   5 17
52 FOUNTAS Arnaud Penvenan     8     8   16
  PITON Joëlle Plestin       8     8 16
54 DANIEL Yannick Plestin   5     5   5 15
  L'HERVE Magguy Plestin   5     5   5 15
  HAMON Mireille Penvenan   5 5     5   15
  GODE Michel Traplousmen   5   5   5   15
  GOASAMPIS François Traplousmen   5   5   5   15
  LE COZ Franck SBTL   5     5   5 15
60 MILON Eric Penvenan     8 5       13
  LE PICARD Rémy Paimpol 8     5       13
  ALLAIR Hubert Pont-Melvez       8   5   13
  COJEAN Claude SBTL         5   8 13
  OMNES Bruno Pont-Melvez       8   5   13
  SIMON Véronique UBDC4     5     8   13
66 LE HENAFF Pascal Plestin         12     12
  LE HENAFF Pierre Plestin         12     12
68 LE BOUGEANT J-Claude SBTL         5   5 10
  CALLAREC André Plestin   5     5     10
  FAMEL J-Marc UBDC3       5   5   10
  BOUTRAY Pierre Plestin         5   5 10
  DOS Dylan Plestin         5   5 10
  JEZEQUEL Christian Kermaria   5       5   10
  OGEL J-Jacques Plestin   5     5     10
  OGEL Danièle Plestin   5     5     10
  L'HOSTIS J-Paul Penvenan     5 5       10
77 DAGORN Cédric Penvenan     8         8
  THOMAS Thierry SBTL             8 8
  THOMAS Monique SBTL             8 8
  TACON Alain Traplousmen   8           8
81 CREC'HRIOU Yann Kermaria   5           5
  GUYOMAR J-Yves Traplousmen   5           5
  NICOL Laurent SBTL             5 5
  EVEN Thierry Kermaria   5           5
  LE PAPE Laurent UBDC2   5           5
  LE GULLUCHE Joël UBDC1   5           5
  LAGEAT Yann SBTL             5 5
  LEZORAY Thérèse Plestin         5     5
  LE ROLLAND Jean Plestin         5     5
90 RAUD Xavier UBDC2     5         5
  TRACANA Manu Traplousmen   5           5
  SPAGNOL Albert Plestin         5     5
  ROPARTZ Michel Plestin         5     5
  POTIN Samuel UBDC4     5         5
  BOETE Didier Plestin         5     5
  LE BRUN Fabien Plestin         5     5
  HARNE Bernard Plestin         5     5
  LE GALL Thomas Rospez           5   5
  RIOU Mouss Penvenan     5         5
100 LE GOFF Gaby Traplousmen   5           5
  VILLE Dominique Traplousmen     5         5
  NICOL Florian Langoat     5         5
  BRILLAUD Boris Kermaria           5   5
  BRILLAUD Richard Kermaria           5   5
  LE BALC'H Michel Plestin         5     5
106 LE COZ Arnaud SBTL         5     5