Classement (1 à 50)

Classement final: 1 à 50:

Lots:

  • 6 premiers, paniers garnis et lots CDSMR 22
  • 7 à 10, lot CDSMR22
  Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points
1 LE GALL Alain Rospez 16 8 20 8 8 12 12 84
2 CHAUVIN Alain UBDC1 24 16 8 8 5 8 12 81
3 LE DANTEC Michel Lézardrieux 12 20 24 12   8   76
4 HENRY Jérémy Rospez 20 5 16 16 5 5 5 72
5 RIOU J-Pierre UBDC3 5 16 12 16 8 5 5 67
6 LE GALL Pierre Rospez   5 20 8 5 12 12 62
7 LE MAGUER Emilien Rospez 20 5 5 12 5   5 52
  MASSET André Lézardrieux 12 20   12   8   52
9 LE MOAL Yann Rospez   12 5 16 5   12 50
10 SIMON Claude Lannion   24 16 8       48
11 GONIDEC Bernard Paimpol 24 16   5       45
12 PERRIN Alain Traplousmen     8 12 8 5 5 38
  LE MAGUER Christophe Traplousmen   5 8 12 8 5   38
14 LE FLEM Erwan Traplousmen   5   8   24   37
15 CESARE Noëlle UBDC1   16 5 5 5 5   36
16 TACON Julien UBDC3 5   12 16       33
  LE BLEIZ Dominique Lézardrieux 12     5   16   33
  CAMPION Yannick Rospez   8 5   8 12   33
19 BERTHELOT Yves Penvenan 8   16 8       32
  HENRY Michel UBDC1 16     16       32
21 SERVIGET Erwan Paimpol 8 12 5 5       30
  CESARE Louis UBDC1 5 5 5 5 5 5   30
23 LE CAM Lionel Traplousmen       5   24   29
24 PRIGENT David Lézardrieux 12     16       28
25 LE CASTREC Alain Paimpol 5 12 5 5       27
26 CAILLOT Thierry Lézardrieux 5     5   16   26
  CREC'HRIOU Lionel Kermaria   5 16     5   26
  PERRENES J-Paul Lézardrieux 5     5   16   26
29 LE QUELLEC J-Pierre Lézardrieux 5     20       25
  JEZEQUEL J-Marc Lézardrieux 12   5 8       25
  QUERROU Gildas Lézardrieux 5     20       25
32 LE JORT Rémi UBDC3       5 8 5 5 23
33 LE LOUARN J-Yves Traplousmen   5 5 12       22
  CALVEZ Boris Rospez   5 12     5   22
  BIHANIC J-Yves Langoat   5 5 12       22
36 LE MAT Raymond Plestin         5   16 21
  PITON Bernard Plestin   5   8     8 21
  CABOCCO J-Jacques SBTL         5   16 21
  CHAPELAIN Guy SBTL         5   16 21
40 LE PICARD Thierry Paimpol 8 12           20
41 TREBOUTA Stéphane UBDC2   5 5       8 18
  RAOULT Gilbert Plestin   5     5   8 18
  BODEREAU Michel SBTL   5     5   8 18
  BODEREAU Patricia SBTL   5     5   8 18
45 TOULOUZAN Mickaël Rospez       12     5 17
  CORRE Christian Pont-Melvez       12   5   17
  LE MEUR Yannick Plestin         5   12 17
  PHILIPPE Michel SBTL         12   5 17
  COUSTER J-Marc Pont-Melvez       12   5   17
  RICHARD Yannick Plestin         5   12 17